Thursday Team

Prolink Water Dogs

​PURPLE


Chaput, Dan - G

Chaput, Dennis 

Doyle, Brendan

Durkin, Jason

Mandragouras, George

Mello, Garrett

Poulin, Don

Schukta, George

Simonson, Joe

Teneriello, Joe

Teneriello, Mike


Thursday Team

Honeywell Roadrunners

​TEAL


Bourque, Al

Crissy, Will

Dechene, Joe

Depace, Kyle - G

DeWitt, Chris

Domingues, Nate

Duplessis, Noah

​Grisafi, Phil

Seppala, Misty

​Spanos, Jim



Thursday Team

LaserPlot Captains

MAROON


Berglund, Brant

Boneck, Duane

Burns, Kevin

Doran, Al

​Eikel, Bob

Iozzo, Joe - G

Leger, Mark

Levasseur, Tom

Penney, Jake

Penney, Keegan

Penney, Scott​​

​Tieman, Luke



​Thursday Team

MIT Beavers

​BLUE


Gabriel, James

Gaudet, Dave

Giunta, Kyle

Komarek, Jon - G

Marr, Dave

McLane, Ryan 

Pollard, Chip

Salmon, Bard

​Sullivan, Kyle

Wientraub, Ken



This is the Season of Bard

Bard Salmon is retiring after being with our hockey family since the beginning.

We will honor him as a good friend and teammate to all he played with and

a valued contributor to the success of our league.


Rosters below. Please let us know if we forgot you, or if we spelled your name wrong.

Also these rosters are NOT set and we may need to make changes.

Thursday Team

Bethlehem Steelers

Dark Green


Ackernecht, Josh

Chapdelaine, Jeff

Dow, Ray

Gavin, Steve

Harris, Roland

Morse, Matt

Nareski, Bill

Normandin, Ron - G

Riccio, Chris

Swartz, Steve


​​Thursday Team

Gilleys Guardians

​BLACK


Doyle, Tim

Jerzylo, Mike

Joyce, John

Lupien, Ken

​Marchionda, Guido

Marion, Josh

Marion, Pat

Murphy, Chris F/G

Oleary, Rob F/G

Turner, Ben


​​

Thursday Team

Lumberjacks

​KELLY GREEN


Belair, Brian - G

Bringardner, Eric

Foote, Sean

Frost, Mike

Gordon, Jeff

LeBourdais, Rick

Maffee, Steve

​McWeeney, Andrew

Picinich, John

Proto, Adam

​Wilson, Gary



Thursday Team

Whitemore Shoremen

WHITE


Arlan, Aaron

Bayer, Mike

Bayer, Zach

Harnish, Adam

Harnish, Jeff

Holbrook, Lee - G

John, Nathaniel

Libonate, Scott

Maher, Ryan

Rice, Kris​​

Monday Team

Groton Crusaders

​GRAY


Haddad, Dave

Hoertdoerfer, Bryan

Jordan, Mike

Killpartrick, Russ

Klement, John

Lewis, Grant

Luksha, Leon

Smith, Nev - G

Spinazzola, Robert

Vandergraaf, Reed



Thursday Team

Bard's Harleys

​ORANGE​​


Abreu, Joe- G

Andrusin, Phil

Belanger, Bruce

Dunn, John

Falardeau, Phil

Finnegan, Owen

Ouelette, Bryan

Myette,Peter

Tempesta, Steve

​Thyne, Leo

​Vachon, Leo


Thursday Team

Perillon Falcons

GOLD


Abucewicz, Walter

Conroy, Paul J

Conroy, Paul S

Davis, Wayne

Glanville, Brian

Gustitus, Joseph

Irwin, Brian

Leahy, Joe - G

Medieros, James

Sampson, Mike

Wall, Steve

Thursday Team

Sunset Farmers

​RED


Anderson, Eric

Boylen, Kevin

Dallmeyer, Brian - G

Eichel, Bob

Enos, Barry

Gagne, Dennis

Lessard, Stephane

Mcphee, Steve

Murphy, Pete

Reid, Kyle

Tsechrintzis, Derek