PLAYOFFS SCHEDULE COMING SOON


SCHEDULE

IT IS THE PLAYERS RESPONSIBILITY TO CHECK THE WEBSITE

SCHEDULE EACH WEEK. 

LEAGUE MANAGEMENT SENDS AN EMAIL REMINDER OF GAMES MOST WEEKS BUT NOT RESPONSIBLE FOR PLAYERS MISSING GAMES.


CONWAY GAMES START AT 610AM * SKATE 3 GAMES START AT 620AM

Week 8

July 8 - 11

Monday July 8 at Conway

GOLD vs BLUE

Wednesday July 10 Skate 3

PURPLE VS KELLY GREEN

Thursday July 11 at Conway

DK GREEN VS BLACK

Thursday July 11 at Skate 3

GRAY VS MAROON

​TEAL VS ORANGE

Week 10

July 22 - July 25

Monday July 22 at Conway

GOLD vs GRAY

Wednesday July 24 Skate 3

BLUE VS PURPLE

Thursday July 25 at Conway

TEAL VS ORANGE

Thursday July 25 at Skate 3

KELLY GREEN VS DK GREEN

MAROON VS BLACK

Week 11

July 29 - Aug 1

Monday July 29 at Conway

GOLD vs DK GREEN

Wednesday July 31 Skate 3

ORANGE VS BLACK

Thursday Aug 1 at Conway

GRAY VS BLUE

Thursday Aug 1 at Skate 3

TEAL VS PURPLE

MAROON VS KELLY GREEN

Week 13

Aug 12 - Aug 15

Monday Aug 12 at Conway

GOLD vs ORANGE

Wednesday Aug 14 Skate 3

GRAY VS BLACK

Thursday Aug 15 at Conway

BLUE VS KELLY GREEN

Thursday Aug 15 at Skate 3

MAROON VS PURPLE

TEAL VS DK GREEN

Week 12

Aug 5 - Aug 9

Monday Aug 5 at Conway

GOLD vs KELLY GREEN

Wednesday Aug 7 Skate 3

TEAL VS BLUE

Thursday Aug 8 at Conway

MAROON VS ORANGE

Thursday Aug 8 at Skate 3

GRAY VS DK GREEN

PURPLE VS BLACK

Week 15 

Playoff Schedule

Monday August 26 at Conway

GAME 7 - WINNER Game 6 vs WINNER Game 3

Wednesday August 28 Skate 3

GAME 8 - WINNER Game 4 vs WINNER Game 5

GAME 9 - Loser Game 3 vs Loser Game 5

Thursday August 29 at Conway

GAME 10 - Loser Game 4 vs Loser Game 6

Thursday August 29 at Skate 3

GAME 11 - Loser Game 1 vs Loser Game 2 - CHUMPionship

​GAME 12 - WINNER Game 7 vs WINNER Game 8 - CHAMPionship

Week 9

July 15-18

Monday July 15 at Conway

GOLD vs TEAL

Wednesday July 17 Skate 3

MAROON VS DK GREEN

Thursday July 18 at Conway

GRAY VS PURPLE

Thursday July 18 at Skate 3

BLUE VS ORANGE

KELLY GREEN VS BLACK

Week 14

Playoff Schedule

Monday August 19 at Conway

GAME 1 - Seadog 4th place vs Seadog 5th place

Wednesday August 21 Skate 3

GAME 2 - Buccaneer 4th place vs Buccaneer 5th place

GAME 3 - Seadog 2nd place vs Seadog 3rd place

Thursday August 22 at Conway

GAME 4 - Buccaneer 1st place vs WINNER of Game 2

Thursday August 22 at Skate 3

GAME 5 Buccaneer 2nd place vs Buccaneer 3rd place

​GAME 6 Seadog 1st place vs WINNER of Game 1